Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019, 21:08

6. Runde vom 02.02.19

Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt
2076
2019
(1)
-
SF Neuberg
2295
2253
(10)
1 - 7
1
Juhasz,Barbara
WFM
2226
2200
(0)
-
Lubbe,Nikolas
IM
2447
2401
(2)
0 - 1
2
Wehner,Janis
2164
2083
(1½)
-
Lubbe,Melanie
WGM
2359
2345
(1)
0 - 1
3
Jakob,Matthias
2104
2034
(2)
-
Künstler,Christian
2285
2254
(1½)
½ - ½
4
Kirschbaum,Gunnar
2142
2062
(2)
-
Wahedi,Ahmad Siar
FM
2274
2246
(4½)
½ - ½
5
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
WFM
2005
1981
(2)
-
Lutz,Klaus-Jürgen,Dr.
FM
2227
2177
(1½)
0 - 1
6
Reichel,Norbert
2108
1971
(2)
-
Overbeck,Thorsten
FM
2303
2250
(0)
0 - 1
7
Nguyen,Ha Thanh
1864
1847
(1)
-
Koller,Jens
2200
2144
(1)
- - +
8
Grund,Sebastian (E)
1992
1971
(3½)
-
Schaffer,Hendrik (E)
2261
2207
(2½)
0 - 1


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SF Neuberg
2209
6
6
0
0
12 - 0
31.0 - 17.0
122.0
2.
SV Empor Erfurt
2066
6
5
0
1
10 - 2
29.0 - 19.0
115.0
3.
SV Griesheim II
2145
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
28.5 - 19.5
160.0
4.
Wiesbadener SV 1885
2110
6
4
0
2
8 - 4
25.0 - 23.0
140.0
5.
SG BW Stadtilm
2053
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
27.0 - 21.0
96.00
6.
SF Schöneck
2097
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
25.0 - 23.0
138.0
7.
SV Marburg 1931/1972
2094
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
24.0 - 24.0
123.5
8.
SV Sangerhausen
2108
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
24.0 - 24.0
131.0
9.
SK 1980 Gernsheim
2067
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
23.5 - 24.5
166.0
10.
SC 1961 König Nied
2074
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
22.0 - 26.0
127.5
11.
SV Medizin Erfurt
2009
6
0
1
5
1 - 11
15.5 - 32.5
110.0
12.
Naumburger SV 1951
2009
6
0
0
6
0 - 12
13.5 - 34.5
111.5


Rundenbericht der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
Titel
ELO
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV Marburg 1931/1972
2194
2125
(4)
-
SF Schöneck
2187
2100
(6)
4½ - 3½
1
Henrich,Thomas
FM
2210
2203
(2)
-
Konopka,Michal
IM
2367
2368
(1½)
0 - 1
2
Dorst,Johannes
FM
2211
2185
(1½)
-
Everett,Elijah
2232
2212
(½)
0 - 1
3
Alber,Horst
FM
2284
2224
(3½)
-
Heinatz,Thomas
FM
2286
2243
(3)
½ - ½
4
Rolle,Eric
2207
2176
(2½)
-
Nazarenus,Moritz
2261
2233
(3½)
1 - 0
5
Duncker,Joachim
2199
2140
(2)
-
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2213
2181
(2)
0 - 1
6
Neidhardt,Helge
2087
2018
(1½)
-
Müller,Achim (E)
2119
1902
(2½)
1 - 0
7
Nekhamkis,Genadi
2129
2014
(2½)
-
Rätsch,Kurt (E)
2002
1866
(0)
1 - 0
8
Heiling,Thomas,Dr. (E)
2226
2043
(1)
-
Drebes,Günter (E)
2018
1796
(½)
1 - 0
SC 1961 König Nied
2148
2090
(4)
-
SG BW Stadtilm
2121
2106
(4)
3 - 5
1
Zimmermann,Hendrik
2200
2258
(4)
-
Kuznecovs,Nikita
2186
(2½)
0 - 1
2
Chandler,Patrick
2144
2086
(1½)
-
Siebarth,Raiko
2260
2227
(3½)
½ - ½
3
Uwira,Oliver
FM
2188
2143
(2½)
-
Schneider,Christian
2205
2195
(2)
½ - ½
4
Staller,Peter
FM
2254
2169
(1)
-
George,Tom
2204
2197
(2)
0 - 1
5
Graf,Gerd
2236
2232
(3½)
-
Siebarth,Marco
1986
1982
(3)
½ - ½
6
Perlitz,Sven
2105
2004
(2½)
-
Mehlhorn,Uwe
2128
2114
(2½)
½ - ½
7
Goll,Christof
2057
1961
(3)
-
Neubauer,Andreas
2161
2076
(5)
½ - ½
8
Zöller,Thomas (E)
2003
1867
(0)
-
Wolf,Philipp (E)
1906
1868
(1)
½ - ½
Wiesbadener SV 1885
2241
2207
(6)
-
SV Empor Erfurt
2223
2172
(10)
4½ - 3½
1
Chojnacki,Krzysztof
IM
2362
2377
(2)
-
Teske,Henrik
GM
2483
2450
(4½)
½ - ½
2
Dubkov,Andrej
FM
2342
2316
(1)
-
Langheinrich,Ferenc
FM
2376
2337
(2)
½ - ½
3
Geske,Julian,Dr.
IM
2378
2320
(4)
-
Urban,Lars
2182
2163
(3½)
1 - 0
4
Gottschalk,Jens
2287
2245
(3)
-
Weishäutel,Moritz
2241
2155
(4½)
0 - 1
5
Nehmert,Ulrich
FM
2218
2152
(4)
-
Michalowski,Peter
2099
2076
(2)
½ - ½
6
Kayser,Felix
2154
2102
(½)
-
Sieber,Stephan
2207
2125
(0)
½ - ½
7
Wichmann,Daniel,Dr. (E)
2189
2170
(0)
-
Rudnizki,Sergej (E)
2145
2079
(½)
½ - ½
8
Ungurean,Florin-Ioan (E)
2000
1972
(1½)
-
Pichl,Michael (E)
2051
1987
(2)
1 - 0
Naumburger SV 1951
2111
2055
(0)
-
SV Griesheim II
2218
2117
(7)
3 - 5
1
Schmidt-Schäffer,Sebastia
2355
2333
(2)
-
Nothnagel,Holger
FM
2303
2206
(3)
0 - 1
2
Heinrich,Julius Tobias
2100
2093
(0)
-
de Visser,Leon
2243
2219
(2)
½ - ½
3
Gering,Samuel
2089
2080
(0)
-
Flach,Erich,Dr.
2101
2079
(2½)
½ - ½
4
Fritsch,Andreas
2052
2016
(0)
-
Dietz,Holger,Dr.
FM
2310
2201
(2½)
½ - ½
5
Härtig,Jens
2148
2109
(1½)
-
Díaz,Joaquín,Prof. Dr.
2160
2116
(0)
0 - 1
6
Will,Matthias
2002
1944
(1½)
-
Nothnagel,Markus (E)
2241
2100
(1½)
½ - ½
7
Rößler,Bernd (E)
2022
1981
(3)
-
Hahn,Werner (E)
2165
2004
(2½)
½ - ½
8
Schlag,Andreas (E)
2118
1885
(1½)
-
Debortoli,Roberto (E)
2007
(2½)
½ - ½
SV Sangerhausen
2151
2122
(4)
-
SK 1980 Gernsheim
2074
2081
(4)
4 - 4
1
Strache,Michael
2255
2239
(2½)
-
Müller,Maximilian
FM
2312
2283
(2½)
½ - ½
2
Engelmann,Jakob
2276
2230
(2)
-
Neumann,Martin
2067
2079
(2)
1 - 0
3
Heyder,Florian
2211
2189
(3)
-
Di Capua,Francesco Stefan
1902
2020
(2)
½ - ½
4
Hillmann,Michael
2160
2113
(1)
-
Nies,Peter
2070
2050
(1)
½ - ½
5
Hellwig,Tobias
2187
2166
(4)
-
Mazurek,Robert (E)
2169
(4½)
½ - ½
6
Richter,Dustin
2168
2107
(1½)
-
Rolf,Marco (E)
2064
2033
(1)
0 - 1
7
Bürckner,Georg
2048
1991
(1)
-
Mao,Kevin (E)
2031
2029
(0)
0 - 1
8
Rudolf,Henning (E)
1906
1943
(0)
-
Will,Jens (E)
2073
1986
(0)
1 - 0