Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018, 19:48

4. Runde vom 16.12.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1592
(4)
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4
1201
(4)
5 - 1
1
Seele,Hartmut
1704
(½)
-
Wiesemann,Tim
1242
(½)
½ - ½
2
Willert,Frank
1552
(2)
-
Brüheim,Jonas
1349
(2)
1 - 0
3
Girwert,Jochen
1650
(2)
-
Brüheim,Thomas
1213
(3)
1 - 0
4
Baghinyan,Sergo
1609
(1½)
-
Kasperczyk,Katrin
1132
(0)
1 - 0
5
Willert,Hans-Jürgen
1495
(1)
-
Opherden,Jana Ch. (E
1267
(1)
½ - ½
6
Bloß,Ralf
1539
(2½)
-
Strohner,Dirk (E)
1004
(0)
+ - -


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3
1485
4
3
1
0
7 - 1
16.5 - 7.5
34.00
2.
Erfurter SK 3
1642
4
3
1
0
7 - 1
14.5 - 9.5
42.00
3.
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1587
4
3
0
1
6 - 2
17.0 - 7.0
70.00
4.
SV 1899 Vieselbach
1523
4
2
1
1
5 - 3
16.0 - 8.0
29.00
5.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1545
4
1
3
0
5 - 3
14.0 - 10.0
33.00
6.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4
1266
4
2
0
2
4 - 4
12.0 - 12.0
37.00
7.
USV Erfurt
1490
4
0
3
1
3 - 5
10.5 - 13.5
57.00
8.
TSG Apolda 3
1329
4
1
0
3
2 - 6
7.5 - 16.5
26.50
9.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4
1377
4
0
1
3
1 - 7
8.0 - 16.0
40.00
10.
SV 1899 Vieselbach 2
1080
4
0
0
4
0 - 8
4.0 - 20.0
20.00


Rundenbericht der 4. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
Erfurter SK 3
1664
(5)
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1485
(1)
4 - 2
1
Wagner,Margarethe
1681
(0)
-
Walther,Gerd
1741
(1)
0 - 1
2
Fischer,Dieter
1918
(1)
-
Gebuhr,Günter
1712
(½)
1 - 0
3
Troyke,Doreen
2027
(1½)
-
Hasselmann,Horst
1474
(1)
1 - 0
4
Möller,Frank (E)
1675
(0)
-
Petrak,Dieter,Prof.
1411
(½)
1 - 0
5
Stelzner,Wolfgang (E
1558
(1½)
-
Goepfart,Dietrich
1320
(½)
1 - 0
6
Nakhle,Fabrice (E)
1123
(½)
-
Rathsack,Hans-Joachi
1249
(2½)
0 - 1
TSG Apolda 3
1022
(2)
-
SV 1899 Vieselbach
1547
(3)
½ - 5½
1
Liebeskind,Pascal
1501
(1)
-
Heß,Jürgen
1822
(2)
- - +
2
Henzgen,Pascal (E)
1286
(1)
-
Cigan,Dieter
1624
(1)
½ - ½
3
Grube,Vincent (E)
891
(0)
-
Tympel,Marco
1584
(½)
0 - 1
4
Hopf,Tamino (E)
759
(0)
-
Georgy,Sascha
1463
(1½)
0 - 1
5
Götsch,Julius (E)
804
(0)
-
Heß,Helmut
1452
(2)
0 - 1
6
Flemming,Jakob Emili
890
(0)
-
Spieß,Diethard (E)
1335
(1)
0 - 1
USV Erfurt
1520
(2)
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1562
(4)
3 - 3
1
Kolodny,Leonid
1728
(1)
-
Schmidt,Stephan
1674
(1½)
½ - ½
2
Peters,Sören
1533
(2)
-
Hesse,Bodo
1621
(1½)
1 - 0
3
Keller,Franz
1570
(2)
-
Lebioda,Frank
1564
(1½)
0 - 1
4
Krell,Christian
1379
(0)
-
Seifert,Karl
1519
(1½)
1 - 0
5
Ünal,Safak
(0)
-
Kolling,Peter Josef
1484
(1)
0 - 1
6
Strützel,Michael (E)
1389
(1)
-
Volland,Ralf (E)
1512
(1½)
½ - ½
SV 1899 Vieselbach 2
1076
(0)
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3
1459
(5)
1 - 5
1
Hertel,Tom
1264
(1)
-
Glaser,Bernhard
1612
(2)
0 - 1
2
Köthe,Hartmut
1020
(0)
-
Berlt,Norbert
1617
(2)
0 - 1
3
Lorke,Richard
972
(0)
-
Vetter,Udo
1389
(1½)
0 - 1
4
Riske,Tom
797
(0)
-
Läer,Wolfgang (E)
1369
(½)
0 - 1
5
Billig,André (E)
1325
(1)
-
Weiß,Jürgen (E)
1309
(0)
1 - 0
6
Lentsch,Nico (E)
(0)
-
Barthel,Louis (E)
(0)
0 - 1

Ähnliche Themen