Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Dienstag, 27. November 2018, 19:38

3. Runde vom 25.11.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV 1899 Vieselbach
1587
(3)
-
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1578
(2)
1½ - 4½
1
Heß,Jürgen
1822
(2)
-
Willert,Frank
1552
(1)
0 - 1
2
Cigan,Dieter
1624
(1)
-
Girwert,Jochen
1650
(1)
0 - 1
3
Tympel,Marco
1584
(0)
-
Baghinyan,Sergo
1609
(1)
½ - ½
4
Langguth,Heiko
1578
(1)
-
Willert,Hans-Jürgen
1495
(½)
½ - ½
5
Georgy,Sascha
1463
(1)
-
Bloß,Ralf
1539
(2)
½ - ½
6
Heß,Helmut
1452
(2)
-
Stockum,René (E)
1620
(0)
0 - 1


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3
1499
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
11.5 - 6.5
31.00
2.
Erfurter SK 3
1639
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
10.5 - 7.5
28.00
3.
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1587
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
12.0 - 6.0
36.00
4.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4
1292
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
11.0 - 7.0
21.50
5.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1545
3
1
2
0
4 - 2
11.0 - 7.0
18.00
6.
SV 1899 Vieselbach
1523
3
1
1
1
3 - 3
10.5 - 7.5
12.00
7.
USV Erfurt
1490
3
0
2
1
2 - 4
7.5 - 10.5
30.00
8.
TSG Apolda 3
1392
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
7.0 - 11.0
18.00
9.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 4
1377
3
0
1
2
1 - 5
6.0 - 12.0
21.00
10.
SV 1899 Vieselbach 2
1080
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
3.0 - 15.0
12.00


Rundenbericht der 3. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1485
(1)
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda 3
1631
(3)
1 - 5
1
Walther,Gerd
1741
(1)
-
Vitzthum,Ingolf
1803
(1)
0 - 1
2
Gebuhr,Günter
1712
(½)
-
Vogel,Alfred
1725
(0)
0 - 1
3
Hasselmann,Horst
1474
(1)
-
Loose,Helmut
1639
(0)
0 - 1
4
Petrak,Dieter,Prof.
1411
(0)
-
Glaser,Bernhard
1612
(1½)
½ - ½
5
Goepfart,Dietrich
1320
(½)
-
Berlt,Norbert
1617
(1)
0 - 1
6
Rathsack,Hans-Joachi
1249
(2)
-
Vetter,Udo
1389
(1)
½ - ½
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1564
(2)
-
SV 1899 Vieselbach 2
1119
(0)
5 - 1
1
Schmidt,Stephan
1674
(½)
-
Hertel,Tom
1264
(1)
1 - 0
2
Hesse,Bodo
1621
(½)
-
Köthe,Hartmut
1020
(0)
1 - 0
3
Seifert,Karl
1519
(½)
-
Lorke,Richard
972
(0)
1 - 0
4
Kolling,Peter Josef
1484
(0)
-
Riske,Tom
797
(0)
1 - 0
5
Volland,Ralf (E)
1512
(½)
-
Billig,André (E)
1325
(1)
1 - 0
6
Bock,Marlon (E)
1573
(1)
-
Spieß,Diethard (E)
1335
(0)
0 - 1
ESV Lok Sömmerda 4
1383
(2)
-
USV Erfurt
1520
(2)
4½ - 1½
1
Töpfer,Roland
1634
(0)
-
Kolodny,Leonid
1728
(½)
½ - ½
2
Wiesemann,Tim
1242
(½)
-
Peters,Sören
1533
(1)
0 - 1
3
Brüheim,Jonas
1349
(1)
-
Keller,Franz
1570
(2)
1 - 0
4
Möller,Xaver-Pascal
1264
(1)
-
Krell,Christian
1379
(0)
+ - -
5
Brüheim,Thomas
1213
(2)
-
Ünal,Safak
(0)
+ - -
6
Steiner,Martin (E)
1595
(0)
-
Strützel,Michael (E)
1389
(1)
1 - 0
Erfurter SK 3
1489
(3)
-
TSG Apolda 3
1499
(2)
4 - 2
1
Albrecht,Ulrich
1960
(2)
-
Krug,Klaus-Peter
1786
(½)
+ - -
2
Troyke,Doreen
2027
(1)
-
Bodling,Florian
1657
(½)
½ - ½
3
Stelzner,Wolfgang (E
1558
(½)
-
Schröter,Peter (E)
1274
(0)
1 - 0
4
Nakhle,Fabrice (E)
1123
(0)
-
Talke,Gerd (E)
1556
(0)
½ - ½
5
Fischer,Ralf (E)
1235
(1)
-
Talke,Erich (E)
1221
(0)
0 - 1
6
Weber,Martin (E)
1032
(0)
-
Talke,Jonas (E)
(0)
1 - 0