Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Dienstag, 27. November 2018, 19:36

3. Runde vom 25.11.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1762
(4)
-
SV Empor Erfurt 4
1541
(3)
4 - 4
1
Rost,Detlef
1868
(½)
-
Merx,Florian
1632
(1½)
0 - 1
2
Fischer,Dennis
1799
(0)
-
Finke,Daniel
1647
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Zeuner,Ulrich
1925
(2)
-
Böhm,Götz
1570
(½)
1 - 0
4
Ramsthaler,Stefan
1759
(2)
-
Niebur,Thorben Carl
1576
(½)
1 - 0
5
Mantu,Eugen
1673
(1)
-
Urban,Jens
1571
(1)
0 - 1
6
Neudeck,Hans-Peter
1710
(2)
-
Höche,Richard
1440
(½)
½ - ½
7
Kohl,Gerald
1657
(0)
-
Lautenbach,Max
1457
(½)
½ - ½
8
Seele,Hartmut (E)
1704
(0)
-
Schulz,Wolfgang (E)
1431
(1)
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1688
3
3
0
0
6 - 0
16.5 - 7.5
39.00
2.
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1721
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
16.5 - 7.5
53.00
3.
SV Empor Erfurt 4
1532
3
1
2
0
4 - 2
12.5 - 11.5
32.00
4.
TSV Plaue
1650
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
12.0 - 12.0
30.00
5.
Ilmenauer SV 2
1549
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
11.5 - 12.5
21.00
6.
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1638
3
1
1
1
3 - 3
12.5 - 11.5
34.00
7.
TSG Apolda 2
1636
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
12.0 - 12.0
28.00
8.
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1483
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
8.5 - 15.5
17.50
9.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1614
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
9.5 - 14.5
36.00
10.
SV Gehren 1911
1586
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
8.5 - 15.5
25.50


Paarungsliste der 3. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Punkte
Ergebnis
TSV Plaue
1725
(2)
-
SV Motor Katzhütte/O
1493
(2)
5½ - 2½
1
Aepfler,Christian
2211
(1½)
-
Kenn,Christoph
1111
(0)
+ - -
2
Bussemer,Karsten
1916
(1)
-
Müller,Franz
1922
(½)
0 - 1
3
Tietze,Sven
1549
(0)
-
Schneider,Uwe
1549
(1)
½ - ½
4
Tietze,Daniel
1754
(1½)
-
Brandt,Frank
1571
(1)
1 - 0
5
Schloßer,Ronny
1725
(1)
-
Schulz,Martin
1537
(1)
1 - 0
6
Hartung,Matthias
1493
(0)
-
Jarosz,Gerhard
1621
(1)
½ - ½
7
Brühl,Günther
1602
(1½)
-
Wagner,Toni
1491
(0)
½ - ½
8
Büchner,Felix (E)
1547
(0)
-
Stein,Peter (E)
1145
(½)
1 - 0
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1720
(0)
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weima
1735
(4)
2½ - 5½
1
Marufke,Kai
1741
(0)
-
Mitter,Frank
1830
(1)
1 - 0
2
Rudolf,Robby
1564
(0)
-
Gräf,Michael
1827
(1½)
0 - 1
3
Habl,Klaus
1710
(1)
-
Vogel,Steffen
1808
(1)
0 - 1
4
Rögner,Andreas
1694
(1½)
-
Reichardt,Albert
1731
(2)
0 - 1
5
Hoyer,Willy (E)
1665
(½)
-
Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr.
1719
(½)
½ - ½
6
Hopf,Peter (E)
1778
(0)
-
Homberger,Jan
1700
(2)
½ - ½
7
Walter,Bernd,Dr. (E)
1812
(0)
-
Assmann,Winfried
1594
(1)
½ - ½
8
Maaz,Ernst (E)
1793
(1)
-
Petigk,Falk (E)
1673
(0)
0 - 1
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1633
(1)
-
SV Gehren 1911
1613
(0)
5½ - 2½
1
Renner,Wolfgang
1757
(1)
-
Struck,Axel
1837
(1½)
0 - 1
2
Wahlicht,Mike
1715
(1)
-
Karcher,Christian,Dr
1928
(1½)
½ - ½
3
Kompe,Jörg
1709
(½)
-
Bauer,Ronald
1583
(0)
0 - 1
4
Reuter,Marek
1522
(½)
-
Lietzke,Horst
1622
(½)
1 - 0
5
Geletzke,Hannah
1553
(½)
-
Schmidt,Rüdiger
1272
(½)
1 - 0
6
Ulrich,Thomas
1619
(1)
-
Parthen,Peter (E)
1438
(1)
1 - 0
7
Mattner,Uwe
1604
(½)
-
Brüch,Ronald (E)
(0)
1 - 0
8
Ipfelkofer,Steffen (
1585
(0)
-
Hartung,Frank (E)
(0)
1 - 0
Ilmenauer SV 2
1500
(2)
-
TSG Apolda 2
1642
(2)
4½ - 3½
1
Leuner,Klaus,Dr.
1803
(1)
-
Siegl,Detlef
1799
(½)
1 - 0
2
Frank,Haakon
1449
(0)
-
Kroh,Christian
1701
(0)
½ - ½
3
Dudeja,Iresh
(1½)
-
Einax,Claus-Dieter
1794
(2)
0 - 1
4
Abuawad,Fares
1130
(½)
-
Geißler,Gerd
1625
(½)
0 - 1
5
Döring,Pit (E)
1618
(1)
-
Steiger,Jürgen (E)
1911
(2)
0 - 1
6
Pham-Wenzel,Kim Chi 
(0)
-
Henzgen,Nick (E)
1521
(0)
1 - 0
7
Patrushev,Mikhail (E
(0)
-
Henzgen,Pascal (E)
1286
(0)
1 - 0
8
John,Fabian (E)
(0)
-
Liebeskind,Pascal (E
1501
(0)
1 - 0