Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018, 19:50

Runde 6 vom 11.02.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1567
-
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1487
5 - 1
1
Otto,Reiner
1887
-
Willert,Frank
1535
1 - 0
2
Catterfeld,Hans-Joachim
1513
-
Tangermann,Wilfried
1602
½ - ½
3
Klötzer,Ralf
1391
-
Bloß,Ralf
1582
½ - ½
4
Elliger,Ralf,Dr.
1570
-
Krause,Gert
1382
1 - 0
5
Schädtrich,Kurt
1575
-
Pulina,Klaus (E)
1332
1 - 0
6
Heyer,Thomas
1464
-
Fuchs,Moritz (E)
+ - -


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SV Stützerbach
1570
6
5
1
0
11 - 1
28.0 - 8.0
99.00
2.
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1493
6
5
0
1
10 - 2
25.0 - 11.0
120.0
3.
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1551
6
5
0
1
10 - 2
23.0 - 13.0
123.0
4.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1531
6
4
0
2
8 - 4
21.5 - 14.5
122.0
5.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1539
6
3
1
2
7 - 5
20.0 - 16.0
108.5
6.
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1438
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
18.5 - 17.5
67.00
7.
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1482
6
1
1
4
3 - 9
13.0 - 23.0
46.00
8.
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1203
6
1
0
5
2 - 10
11.0 - 25.0
56.00
9.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1297
6
1
0
5
2 - 10
9.0 - 27.0
42.00
10.
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1290
6
0
1
5
1 - 11
11.0 - 25.0
75.50


Rundenbericht der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1396
-
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1155
4 - 2
1
Catterfeld,Edgar
1382
-
Schulz,Wolfgang
1434
0 - 1
2
Schubert,Matthias
1545
-
Dörge,Volker
1146
1 - 0
3
Heyer,Dieter
1314
-
Janz,Robert
1076
1 - 0
4
Kümmerling,Wolfgang
1432
-
Rüttinger,Stephan (E)
1 - 0
5
Mohaupt,Julian Andreas
1306
-
Rüttinger,Max (E)
1114
1 - 0
6
Hahn,Roland
-
Schmidt,Dirk (E)
1005
0 - 1
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1290
-
SV Stützerbach
1587
1 - 5
1
Liebegut,Ulf
1404
-
Brehme,Stefan
1771
0 - 1
2
Steininger,Steffen
1393
-
Mages,Horst
1687
0 - 1
3
Degel,Steven
1233
-
Licht,Ralph
1661
0 - 1
4
Müller,Michael (E)
1190
-
Löhn,Marko
1555
0 - 1
5
Hornung,Gerd (E)
1298
-
Engel,Udo (E)
1437
0 - 1
6
Jöhrens,Egbert (E)
1220
-
Latussek,Paul (E)
1408
1 - 0
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1441
-
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1599
2 - 4
1
Rapp,Lukas
1580
-
Müller,Franz
1911
- - +
2
Pflugradt,Natalie
1470
-
Brandt,Frank
1571
½ - ½
3
Siebarth,Kirsten (E)
1563
-
Schneider,Uwe
1563
0 - 1
4
Schmidt,Jörg (E)
1465
-
Schulz,Martin
1498
½ - ½
5
Hofmann,Philipp (E)
1377
-
Wagner,Toni (E)
1453
0 - 1
6
Schmidt,Pauline (E)
1189
-
Müller,Robin (E)
1 - 0
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1443
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1497
2½ - 3½
1
Böhm,Götz
1477
-
Müller,Norbert
1572
½ - ½
2
Niederdorfer,Mathias
1584
-
Töpfer,Roland
1623
1 - 0
3
Prokoph,Jannik
1475
-
Berlt,Norbert
1627
- - +
4
Niederdorfer,Adrian
1297
-
Vetter,Udo
1412
0 - 1
5
Skopp,Jonathan
1362
-
Wiesemann,Tim
1164
½ - ½
6
Apel,Denny (E)
1464
-
Loose,Helmut (E)
1585
½ - ½