Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018, 19:48

Runde 6 vom 11.02.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1605
-
TSG Apolda 2
1647
3½ - 4½
1
Neudeck,Hans-Peter
1710
-
Siegl,Detlef
1824
½ - ½
2
Girwert,Jochen
1635
-
Einax,Claus-Dieter
1817
½ - ½
3
Stockum,René
1584
-
Kroh,Christian
1610
½ - ½
4
Baghinyan,Sergo
-
Krug,Klaus-Peter
1800
½ - ½
5
Willert,Hans-Jürgen
1452
-
Schroeter,Matthias
1636
0 - 1
6
Seele,Hartmut (E)
1687
-
Geißler,Gerd
1656
½ - ½
7
Schelter,Mario (E)
1575
-
Bodling,Florian
1472
½ - ½
8
Krajinski,Lutz (E)
1594
-
Liebeskind,Pascal
1362
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SG BW Stadtilm 2
1774
6
5
1
0
11 - 1
37.0 - 11.0
179.0
2.
TSG Apolda 2
1630
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
28.5 - 19.5
144.5
3.
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1627
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
24.0 - 24.0
134.5
4.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1543
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
21.5 - 26.5
101.5
5.
SV Gehren 1911
1588
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
21.5 - 26.5
128.0
6.
Ilmenauer SV 2
1579
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
24.5 - 23.5
140.0
7.
TSV Plaue
1573
6
2
1
3
5 - 7
22.0 - 26.0
140.5
8.
Stadtilmer SV
1567
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
21.5 - 26.5
129.5
9.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1501
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
20.5 - 27.5
125.0
10.
SV Medizin Erfurt 3
1569
6
2
0
4
4 - 8
19.0 - 29.0
115.5


Rundenbericht der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
TSV Plaue
1584
-
SV Empor Erfurt 3
1646
5 - 3
1
Aepfler,Christian
2199
-
Renner,Wolfgang
1731
1 - 0
2
Tietze,Sven
1521
-
Dietrich,Mareike
1676
½ - ½
3
Tietze,Daniel
1720
-
Wahlicht,Mike
1722
½ - ½
4
Schloßer,Ronny
1680
-
Kompe,Jörg
1645
1 - 0
5
Brühl,Günther
1632
-
Geletzke,Hannah
1494
0 - 1
6
Tietze,Lothar (E)
1377
-
Mattner,Uwe
1594
+ - -
7
Zajan,Julian (E)
1126
-
Heinke,Jasper (E)
1855
0 - 1
8
Zajan,Pascal (E)
1416
-
Greim,Fridolin (E)
1450
1 - 0
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm 2
1434
-
Ilmenauer SV 2
1503
4 - 4
1
Marufke,Kai
1747
-
Leuner,Klaus,Dr.
1803
½ - ½
2
Riedel,Erich
1674
-
Rauch,Arwid
1628
½ - ½
3
Habl,Klaus
1687
-
Döring,Pit
1638
+ - -
4
Rögner,Andreas
1688
-
Lehmann,Joachim,Dr.
1625
- - +
5
Pecher,Peter
1367
-
Hartung,Markus (E)
1449
½ - ½
6
Rapp,Lars
1149
-
Abuawad,Fares (E)
1076
½ - ½
7
Johansson,Janos (E)
-
Zocher,Peter,Dr. (E)
1302
1 - 0
8
Kefri,Adnan (E)
724
-
Frank,Haakon (E)
0 - 1
SG BW Stadtilm 2
1752
-
SV Gehren 1911
1626
5 - 3
1
Dittrich,Tom
1810
-
Struck,Axel
1827
0 - 1
2
Berner,Stephan
1926
-
Karcher,Christian,Dr.
1921
½ - ½
3
Schmidt,Daniel
1883
-
Bauer,Ronald
1628
1 - 0
4
Mann,Jonas
1798
-
Lietzke,Horst
1645
1 - 0
5
Dittrich,Hans-Georg (E)
1625
-
Preibsch,Fritz
1634
½ - ½
6
Schramm,Moritz (E)
1735
-
Dreßler,Eckhard
1449
1 - 0
7
Creß,Bastian (E)
1652
-
Parthen,Peter (E)
1444
1 - 0
8
Mann,Jasmina (E)
1583
-
Schmidt,Kurt (E)
1459
0 - 1
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 3
1586
-
Stadtilmer SV
1596
5 - 3
1
Günther,Andreas
2104
-
Friedrich,Gerd
1854
+ - -
2
Schmidt,Stephan
1693
-
Hoffmann,Jörg
1664
1 - 0
3
Gulich,Wolfgang,Dr.
1693
-
Specht,Horst
1612
1 - 0
4
Hesse,Bodo
1630
-
Hunder,Frank
1537
½ - ½
5
Lebioda,Frank
1567
-
Weinreich,Gerald
1631
0 - 1
6
Klee,Otto
1491
-
Herrmann,Tobias
1519
1 - 0
7
Günther,Arthur (E)
1225
-
Roos,Martin (E)
1531
½ - ½
8
Bock,Marlon (E)
1283
-
Böttner,Hans-Jürgen (E)
1421
0 - 1