Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018, 19:46

Runde 6 vom 11.02.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
TSG Apolda
1990
-
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1784
5½ - 2½
1
Middelhoff,Cornelius
2077
-
Sunderbrink,Heino
1939
½ - ½
2
Carnot,Luca
2000
-
Zeuner,Ulrich
1950
1 - 0
3
Goemann,Jens
2029
-
Rost,Detlef
1823
½ - ½
4
Walther,Cliff
2063
-
Fischer,Dennis
1813
+ - -
5
Maiwald,Harald
1982
-
Ramsthaler,Stefan
1798
½ - ½
6
Schmidt,Matthias
1952
-
Stumm,Rainer
1578
1 - 0
7
Rohmeiß,Roberto
1960
-
Kohl,Gerald (E)
1694
0 - 1
8
Römer,Norbert
1857
-
Mantu,Eugen (E)
1675
1 - 0


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
TSG Apolda
1949
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
31.0 - 17.0
170.5
2.
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1776
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
26.0 - 22.0
155.5
3.
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1814
6
3
2
1
8 - 4
26.5 - 21.5
122.0
4.
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1791
6
2
2
2
6 - 6
26.0 - 22.0
153.5
5.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1833
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
25.0 - 23.0
162.5
6.
SV Thuringia Königsee
1782
6
3
0
3
6 - 6
22.5 - 25.5
139.5
7.
Vfl 1990 Gera
1802
6
1
3
2
5 - 7
23.5 - 24.5
144.0
8.
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1766
6
2
0
4
4 - 8
20.0 - 28.0
113.5
9.
Schachclub Weida
1669
6
2
0
4
4 - 8
18.5 - 29.5
103.5
10.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1748
6
1
1
4
3 - 9
21.0 - 27.0
115.0


Rundenbericht der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Thuringia Königsee
1811
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1750
5 - 3
1
Greiner,Timo
2094
-
Werner,Sebastian
1846
0 - 1
2
Klebe,Jan
1932
-
Homberger,Jan
1673
1 - 0
3
Kreutzmann,Henry
1778
-
Gräf,Michael
1864
0 - 1
4
Möller,Frank
1849
-
Vogel,Steffen
1830
½ - ½
5
Deuter,Lutz
1811
-
Mitter,Frank
1808
½ - ½
6
Steiger,Bernd
1736
-
Petigk,Falk
1671
1 - 0
7
Quandt,Friedbert
1665
-
Assmann,Winfried
1606
1 - 0
8
Möller,Florian
1624
-
Reichardt,Albert (E)
1703
1 - 0
2
Vfl 1990 Gera
1853
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1880
4 - 4
1
Seidens,Gunter
1949
-
Koksch,Robert
1881
½ - ½
2
Richter,Sven
1959
-
Kalisch,Michael
2068
- - +
3
Schönfeld,Volker
1913
-
Kühn,Martin
1986
0 - 1
4
Huster,Mike
1870
-
Siegemund,Joachim
2009
1 - 0
5
Kretzschmar,Bernd
1838
-
Wanzek,Daniel
2035
0 - 1
6
Walther,Thomas
1818
-
Kirste,Olaf
1857
1 - 0
7
Manicke,Hans-Joachim
1848
-
Berger,Nils
1724
½ - ½
8
Aniol,Adrian (E)
1625
-
Weber,Jakob
1479
1 - 0
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1828
-
Schachclub Weida
1765
5 - 3
1
Fuchs,Antje
1928
-
Schlierf,Andre
1802
1 - 0
2
Mucha,Annegret
1958
-
Schumann,Robert
1873
1 - 0
3
Glock,Benjamin
1774
-
Künzel,Andre
1902
0 - 1
4
Skibbe,Diana
1851
-
Heine,Robert
1608
1 - 0
5
Barth,Christian
1813
-
Wagner,Uwe
1706
½ - ½
6
Werner,Daniel
1753
-
Urban,Bernd
1717
0 - 1
7
Wiedemann,Volker (E)
1797
-
Heine,Mario (E)
1802
½ - ½
8
Wolfram,Thomas (E)
1751
-
Lehmann,Volkhard (E)
1711
1 - 0
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1813
-
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1808
5 - 3
1
Schulz,Phillip
1926
-
Buring,Matthias
2082
0 - 1
2
Sack,Matthias
1974
-
Grkinic,Goran
1897
1 - 0
3
Baulig,Manuel
1732
-
Sauer,Marko
2023
1 - 0
4
Sperhake,Franz
1793
-
Jank,Kevin
1723
1 - 0
5
Hädrich,Dirk
1809
-
Zeising,Benjamin
1816
0 - 1
6
Hadlich,Gerald
1803
-
Schumacher,Andreas
1740
1 - 0
7
Pietzsch,Gerhard
1824
-
Scheller,Thomas,Dr.
1662
½ - ½
8
Pietsch,Karsten (E)
1642
-
Rudolf,Robby (E)
1522
½ - ½