Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 11. Februar 2018, 19:45

Runde 6 vom 11.02.2018

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt
2056
-
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1940
6½ - 1½
1
Nguyen,Huy Dat
2155
-
Gerhardt,Frank,Dr.
2073
1 - 0
2
Hausknecht,Matthias
2151
-
Hermannsdörfer,Frank
2141
1 - 0
3
Wehner,Janis
2124
-
Zeidler,Andreas
2102
½ - ½
4
Kirschbaum,Gunnar
2128
-
Kastner,Peter
1998
½ - ½
5
Jakob,Matthias
2017
-
Ahmed,Daniel
1771
1 - 0
6
Reichel,Norbert
2020
-
Kitzig,Tobias
1538
1 - 0
7
Müller-Ludwig,Kristin
1975
-
Weiß,Werner
1956
1 - 0
8
Nguyen,Ha Thanh
1875
-
Biel,Maik (E)
1937
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 6. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SV Medizin Erfurt
1941
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
29.0 - 19.0
204.5
2.
Erfurter SK 2
1861
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
29.0 - 19.0
143.0
3.
ESV Gera
1799
6
4
1
1
9 - 3
26.0 - 22.0
116.0
4.
SV 1861 Liebschwitz
1834
6
3
2
1
8 - 4
25.5 - 22.5
121.0
5.
SV Schott Jena
1845
6
3
1
2
7 - 5
28.5 - 19.5
138.5
6.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
1878
6
2
3
1
7 - 5
26.0 - 22.0
111.0
7.
SV Ammern
1720
6
1
2
3
4 - 8
19.0 - 29.0
102.5
8.
SC Suhl
1734
6
1
1
4
3 - 9
22.0 - 26.0
144.5
9.
Ilmenauer SV
1618
6
1
1
4
3 - 9
18.0 - 30.0
121.0
10.
SV Breitenworbis
1844
6
0
1
5
1 - 11
17.0 - 31.0
123.5


Rundenberichte der 6. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Schott Jena
2031
-
SV Breitenworbis
1856
6 - 2
1
Kölsch,Maximilian
2141
-
Petiko,Nikolai
2011
1 - 0
2
Darr,Sascha
2105
-
Bötticher,Heinz-Wilfried
1815
1 - 0
3
August,Daniel
2017
-
Hellrung,Bernhard,Dr.
1855
1 - 0
4
Babrikowski,Peter,Dr.
2062
-
Petiko,Jakob
1914
½ - ½
5
Brömel,Richard
2048
-
Leibeling,Lucian
1765
½ - ½
6
Dreyer,Michael,Prof. Dr.
2058
-
Sobolevsky,Leonid (E)
2120
0 - 1
7
Jung,Florian
1902
-
Biel,Peter (E)
1705
1 - 0
8
Bunke,Wilfried (E)
1912
-
Gast,Benedikt (E)
1665
1 - 0
SC Suhl
1942
-
SV Ammern
1885
4½ - 3½
1
Recknagel,Michael
2167
-
Wegerich,Michael
1982
1 - 0
2
Feld-Gerdes,Wolfgang
2049
-
Thon,Philipp
1846
1 - 0
3
Silberschlag,Jörg
2062
-
Kampfhenkel,Ulrich
1925
½ - ½
4
Berghof,Axel
2000
-
Schorch,Rüdiger
1892
0 - 1
5
Eichelmann,Andre
1897
-
Kurze,Christoph
1853
1 - 0
6
Koch,Stefan
1895
-
Salaske,Peter
1863
½ - ½
7
Müller,Bernd
1717
-
Breuer,Harald
1820
½ - ½
8
Fuhrmann,Christian
1747
-
Dawydow,Alexej
1901
0 - 1
Ilmenauer SV
1902
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar
1926
4 - 4
1
Zehnter,Sebastian
2198
-
Philipp,Mathias
2045
1 - 0
2
Falk,Kristoffer
1972
-
Albrecht,Jürgen
2036
0 - 1
3
Töpfer,Albrecht
1983
-
Riedel,Finn
2027
0 - 1
4
Sukaylo,Aleksey
2017
-
Philipp,Michael
2050
½ - ½
5
Ortlepp,Steffen (E)
1861
-
Gulich,Christian
1936
½ - ½
6
Schenk,Stefan (E)
1892
-
Weiß,Thomas,Dr.
1882
1 - 0
7
Michael,Torsten (E)
1730
-
Gebuhr,Günter (E)
1799
½ - ½
8
Brandt,Wolfgang (E)
1566
-
Warneke,Tobias (E)
1630
½ - ½
Erfurter SK 2
1951
-
ESV Gera
1945
3½ - 4½
1
Brüggemann,Joachim
2215
-
Hoffmann,Tim
2081
½ - ½
2
Krüger,Rainer
2072
-
Puschendorf,Steffen
2098
0 - 1
3
Rüther,Rudolf
2028
-
Gläßl,Matthias
2077
½ - ½
4
Duzy,Stefan (E)
1912
-
Hilbig,Dieter
1847
1 - 0
5
Held,Martin (E)
1754
-
Liebold,Aaron
1762
0 - 1
6
Troyke,Doreen (E)
1998
-
Schmidt,Frank
1953
½ - ½
7
Kosev,Momchil (E)
1722
-
Schubert,Nikita
1719
½ - ½
8
Fischer,Dieter (E)
1910
-
Alnami,Salaheddin (E)
2023
½ - ½