Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 5. November 2017, 20:31

Runde 3 vom 5.11.2017

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1517
-
SV Stützerbach
1649
1 - 5
1
Seele,Hartmut
1687
-
Handschuh,Franz
1811
½ - ½
2
Tangermann,Wilfried
1602
-
Brehme,Stefan
1771
½ - ½
3
Bloß,Ralf
1582
-
Mages,Horst
1687
0 - 1
4
Krause,Gert
1382
-
Licht,Ralph
1661
0 - 1
5
Fuchs,Moritz (E)
-
Löhn,Marko
1555
- - +
6
Pulina,Klaus (E)
1332
-
Latussek,Paul (E)
1408
0 - 1


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1529
3
3
0
0
6 - 0
15.0 - 3.0
16.00
2.
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1532
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
12.0 - 6.0
15.00
3.
SV Stützerbach
1588
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
11.5 - 6.5
39.00
4.
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1551
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
12.0 - 6.0
22.50
5.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1531
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
10.0 - 8.0
30.00
6.
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1436
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
9.5 - 8.5
6.00
7.
SV Medizin Erfurt 4
1524
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
7.0 - 11.0
9.00
8.
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1296
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
4.5 - 13.5
20.50
9.
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1244
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
4.5 - 13.5
19.50
10.
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1297
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
4.0 - 14.0
15.00


Rundenbericht der 3. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SG BW Stadtilm 3
1540
-
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain
1284
5½ - ½
1
Creß,Bastian
1652
-
Catterfeld,Edgar
1382
1 - 0
2
Rapp,Lukas
1580
-
Heyer,Dieter
1314
1 - 0
3
Pflugradt,Natalie
1470
-
Kümmerling,Wolfgang
1432
½ - ½
4
Schmidt,Sarah
1471
-
Hahn,Roland
1 - 0
5
Eckoldt,Matthias (E)
1482
-
Döring,Heinz (E)
1109
1 - 0
6
Mann,Jasmina (E)
1583
-
Krawczyk,Olaf (E)
1185
1 - 0
SV Empor Erfurt 5
1432
-
SG Geschwenda/Frankenhain 1
1548
1½ - 4½
1
Böhm,Götz
1477
-
Otto,Reiner
1887
1 - 0
2
Niederdorfer,Mathias
1584
-
Catterfeld,Hans-Joachim
1513
½ - ½
3
Prokoph,Jannik
1475
-
Elliger,Ralf,Dr.
1570
- - +
4
Niederdorfer,Adrian
1297
-
Heyer,Thomas
1464
0 - 1
5
Skopp,Jonathan
1362
-
Schubert,Matthias (E)
1545
0 - 1
6
Hänse,Nicolas
1396
-
Mohaupt,Julian Andreas (E)
1306
0 - 1
ESV Lok Sömmerda 2
1500
-
SC Turm Erfurt 2
1220
4½ - 1½
1
Müller,Norbert
1572
-
Heublein,Detlef
1498
½ - ½
2
Glaser,Bernhard
1604
-
Steininger,Steffen
1393
½ - ½
3
Töpfer,Roland
1623
-
Hornung,Gerd (E)
1298
1 - 0
4
Berlt,Norbert
1627
-
Steiger,David (E)
1015
+ - -
5
Vetter,Udo
1412
-
Links,Antonyo (E)
1101
1 - 0
6
Wiesemann,Tim
1164
-
Links,Lina (E)
1015
½ - ½
SV Motor Katzhütte/Oelze
1567
-
SV Empor Erfurt 6
1210
4½ - 1½
1
Müller,Franz
1911
-
Schulz,Wolfgang
1434
1 - 0
2
Alex,Uwe
1692
-
Dörge,Volker
1146
1 - 0
3
Brandt,Frank
1571
-
Reuter,Marek
1398
0 - 1
4
Schneider,Uwe
1563
-
Runds,Emily Sophie
1044
1 - 0
5
Schulz,Martin
1498
-
Wedekind,Hans-Georg
1163
½ - ½
6
Bäz-Dölle,Max
1169
-
Janz,Robert
1076
1 - 0

Ähnliche Themen