Du bist nicht angemeldet.

1

Sonntag, 5. November 2017, 20:27

Runde 3 vom 5.11.2017

Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1784
-
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1843
2½ - 5½
1
Sunderbrink,Heino
1939
-
Kalisch,Michael
2068
0 - 1
2
Zeuner,Ulrich
1950
-
Kühn,Martin
1986
½ - ½
3
Rost,Detlef
1823
-
Siegemund,Joachim
2009
½ - ½
4
Fischer,Dennis
1813
-
Wanzek,Daniel
2035
0 - 1
5
Ramsthaler,Stefan
1798
-
Kirste,Olaf
1857
0 - 1
6
Stumm,Rainer
1578
-
Berger,Nils
1724
½ - ½
7
Kohl,Gerald (E)
1694
-
Weber,Jakob
1479
½ - ½
8
Mantu,Eugen (E)
1675
-
Loose,Helmut (E)
1585
½ - ½


Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde 
Rang
Mannschaft
DWZ
G
S
R
V
Man.Pkt.
Brt.Pkt.
SoBer
1.
ESV Lok Sömmerda
1847
3
3
0
0
6 - 0
15.0 - 9.0
50.00
2.
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1806
3
2
1
0
5 - 1
13.0 - 11.0
21.50
3.
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1805
3
1
2
0
4 - 2
14.5 - 9.5
20.00
4.
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1833
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
13.5 - 10.5
31.00
5.
SV Medizin Erfurt 2
1766
3
2
0
1
4 - 2
12.5 - 11.5
25.00
6.
TSG Apolda
1962
3
1
1
1
3 - 3
13.5 - 10.5
33.50
7.
Vfl 1990 Gera
1802
3
0
2
1
2 - 4
11.0 - 13.0
48.00
8.
Schachclub Weida
1680
3
1
0
2
2 - 4
10.5 - 13.5
30.00
9.
SV Thuringia Königsee
1782
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
8.5 - 15.5
35.50
10.
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1721
3
0
0
3
0 - 6
8.0 - 16.0
25.00


Rundenbericht der 3. Runde  
Brett
Teilnehmer
DWZ
-
Teilnehmer
DWZ
Ergebnis
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
1798
-
SV Thuringia Königsee
1798
4½ - 3½
1
Hannewald,Anton
1976
-
Greiner,Timo
2094
0 - 1
2
Glock,Benjamin
1774
-
Kreutzmann,Henry
1778
½ - ½
3
Skibbe,Diana
1851
-
Möller,Frank
1849
½ - ½
4
Barth,Christian
1813
-
Deuter,Lutz
1811
0 - 1
5
Werner,Daniel
1753
-
Steiger,Bernd
1736
½ - ½
6
Wiedemann,Volker (E)
1797
-
Quandt,Friedbert
1665
1 - 0
7
Wolfram,Thomas (E)
1751
-
Möller,Florian
1624
1 - 0
8
Riemer-Nlula,Marion (E)
1666
-
Becker,Werner (E)
1827
1 - 0
TV Germania Hermsdorf
1803
-
TSG Apolda
1990
4 - 4
1
Schulz,Phillip
1926
-
Middelhoff,Cornelius
2077
½ - ½
2
Sack,Matthias
1974
-
Carnot,Luca
2000
1 - 0
3
Baulig,Manuel
1732
-
Goemann,Jens
2029
1 - 0
4
Sperhake,Franz
1793
-
Walther,Cliff
2063
1 - 0
5
Hädrich,Dirk
1809
-
Maiwald,Harald
1982
0 - 1
6
Hadlich,Gerald
1803
-
Schmidt,Matthias
1952
½ - ½
7
Moje,Hans-Jürgen (E)
1744
-
Rohmeiß,Roberto
1960
0 - 1
8
Pietsch,Karsten (E)
1642
-
Römer,Norbert
1857
0 - 1
SG Arnstadt-Stadtilm
1894
-
Vfl 1990 Gera
1849
5 - 3
1
Kosowski,Todor
2120
-
Seidens,Gunter
1949
½ - ½
2
Buring,Matthias
2082
-
Richter,Sven
1959
1 - 0
3
Grkinic,Goran
1897
-
Schönfeld,Volker
1913
1 - 0
4
Sauer,Marko
2023
-
Huster,Mike
1870
1 - 0
5
Jank,Kevin
1723
-
Kretzschmar,Bernd
1838
½ - ½
6
Zeising,Benjamin
1816
-
Walther,Thomas
1818
1 - 0
7
Schumacher,Andreas
1740
-
Aniol,Adrian (E)
1625
0 - 1
8
Marufke,Kai (E)
1747
-
Drechsel,Uwe (E)
1817
0 - 1
Schachclub Weida
1765
-
SSV Vimaria 91 Weimar 2
1750
4½ - 3½
1
Schlierf,Andre
1802
-
Werner,Sebastian
1846
0 - 1
2
Schumann,Robert
1873
-
Homberger,Jan
1673
1 - 0
3
Künzel,Andre
1902
-
Gräf,Michael
1864
1 - 0
4
Heine,Robert
1608
-
Vogel,Steffen
1830
0 - 1
5
Wagner,Uwe
1706
-
Mitter,Frank
1808
½ - ½
6
Urban,Bernd
1717
-
Petigk,Falk
1671
½ - ½
7
Heine,Mario (E)
1802
-
Assmann,Winfried
1606
1 - 0
8
Lehmann,Volkhard (E)
1711
-
Reichardt,Albert (E)
1703
½ - ½